Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | VOAB MO11-1 | Marvilde MO11-1 | |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO11-2 | Boeimeer JO11-1 | |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO11-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 | 3 - 2 |
23 mrt. | VOAB MO13-2 | Beerse Boys MO13-1 | 2 - 1 |
23 mrt. | Sarto JO11-4 | VOAB JO11-6 | 3 - 4 |
23 mrt. | Dongen JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-1 | 5 - 4 |
23 mrt. | ST Oosterhout/SCO MO11-1 | VOAB MO11-3 | 5 - 0 |
23 mrt. | FC Tilburg JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-3 | 1 - 5 |
23 mrt. | GSBW JO12-1 | VOAB JO12-6 | 1 - 15 |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO12-4 | Gloria UC JO12-2 | |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO13-5 | FC Tilburg JO13-4 | 3 - 0 |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO12-7 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO12-1 | SV Capelle JO12-1 | 3 - 6 |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO11-8 | Bladella JO11-2JM | |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO11-7 | SC 't Zand JO11-5 | |
23 mrt. | DESK JO12-1 | VOAB JO12-2 | 3 - 4 |
23 mrt. | SVG JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-4 | 3 - 10 |
23 mrt. | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | VOAB JO13-4 | 0 - 3 |
23 mrt. | Viola JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-3 | 1 - 3 |
23 mrt. | Willem II JO14-1 | VOAB JO14-3 | 2 - 8 |
23 mrt. | OSS'20 JO16-1JM | VOAB JO16-1 | 10 - 0 |
23 mrt. | JVC Cuijk JO13-1JM | VOAB JO13-1 | 4 - 2 |
23 mrt. | Riel MO11-1 | VOAB MO11-2 | 2 - 1 |
23 mrt. | JEKA JO15-7 | VOAB JO15-4 | 2 - 5 |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO14-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3 | 1 - 2 |
23 mrt. | VOAB MO15-1 | Uno Animo MO15-1 (9-tal) | 1 - 0 |
23 mrt. | Unitas'30 JO14-1 | VOAB JO14-1 | 5 - 0 |
23 mrt. | Riel JO12-1 | VOAB JO12-3 | 3 - 2 |
23 mrt. | SC 't Zand JO13-4JM | VOAB JO13-2 | 0 - 4 |
23 mrt. | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-3 | VOAB JO12-5 | 7 - 2 |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO15-1 | Kloetinge JO15-1 | 3 - 1 |
23 mrt. | FC Right-Oh JO14-1 | VOAB JO14-4 | 1 - 1 |
23 mrt. | WSC JO17-2 | VOAB JO17-2 | 4 - 1 |
23 mrt. | Olympia'60 3 | VOAB 6 | 2 - 3 |
23 mrt. | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-2 | 2 - 1 |
23 mrt. | FC Tilburg 6 | VOAB 4 | 0 - 2 |
23 mrt. | VOAB JO17-1 | Beuningse Boys JO17-1 | 2 - 2 |
23 mrt. | VOAB MO17-1 (9-tal) | Dongen MO17-1 | 1 - 0 |
23 mrt. | Zwaluw VFC 2 | VOAB 2 | 3 - 2 |
23 mrt. | Brabantia JO19-1 | VOAB JO19-1 | 1 - 3 |
23 mrt. | SV Reeshof 5 | VOAB 7 | 5 - 1 |
23 mrt. | VOAB 3 | ZIGO 2 | 0 - 1 |
24 mrt. | VOAB 4 | OVV'67 3 | 6 - 0 |
24 mrt. | VOAB 2 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | 3 - 2 |
24 mrt. | VOAB 1 | SV TOP 1 | 2 - 2 |