CLUBOVERZICHT

Week 51
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
17 dec.18:30DVVC JO12-1VOAB JO12-1
17 dec.20:00VOAB 2Brabantia 2P.J.C. (Patrick) Tirions
17 dec.20:00Alem 1VOAB 1G.H. (Gerard) Briene
19 dec.20:00VOAB JO19-1RKSV Heeze JO19-1J. (Jirry) Wilmes
21 dec.08:30UVV'40 JO9-4GVOAB JO9-4
21 dec.09:00VOAB JO10-1TVC Breda JO10-1
21 dec.09:00Uno Animo JO9-2VOAB JO9-3
21 dec.10:30FC Tilburg MO11-2VOAB MO11-1J. (Jesper) Melis
21 dec.11:30Groen Wit JO13-2VOAB JO13-3
11 jan.09:45VOAB JO13-1Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1Vermeer, S.A.H.C. (Sem)
11 jan.12:00VOAB JO15-1Toernooi OJC Rosmalen
11 jan.12:00VOAB JO17-1Toernooi Roosendaal
11 jan.13:00VOAB MO15-1VOAB MO15-2
11 jan.13:00VOAB JO14-1Gloria JO14-1
18 jan.09:30GSBW JO9-1VOAB JO9-2
18 jan.11:00Beek Vooruit JO19-2VOAB JO19-2
18 jan.11:30VOAB JO13-1UDI'19 JO13-1
18 jan.12:00VOAB JO14-2Toernooi Unitas'30
18 jan.13:00VOAB JO15-1SC 't Zand JO15-1
18 jan.13:00VOAB JO14-1Dommelen JO14-1
18 jan.14:45VOAB JO17-1UDI'19 JO17-2
19 jan.12:00VOAB 7Uno Animo 6
25 jan.08:30TSV Gudok JO9-1VOAB JO9-1
25 jan.10:00SAB JO11-2VOAB JO11-2
25 jan.11:30VOAB MO15-2Achtmaal MO15-1
25 jan.12:30FC Tilburg JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
25 jan.13:00VOAB JO15-3SV Reeshof JO15-2W. (Wouter) Gallé
25 jan.13:00VOAB JO13-1UNA JO13-1G
25 jan.13:00VOAB JO14-1Emplina JO14-1
25 jan.15:00TSV Gudok JO19-1VOAB JO19-1
26 jan.10:00Blauw Wit'81 3VOAB 7A.J. (Nol) Broeders
26 jan.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2VOAB VR1
26 jan.11:45VOAB 2TSC 2
26 jan.14:30VOAB 1WSC 1
1 feb.13:00VOAB JO13-1Sarto JO13-1
1 feb.15:00Kerkwijk 2VOAB 2
1 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4VOAB 4
1 feb.15:00TSC JO17-1VOAB JO17-1
1 feb.16:45VOAB 3Boeimeer 4
2 feb.09:45VOAB 4Audacia 3
2 feb.10:00FC Tilburg 9VOAB 8
2 feb.10:30VOAB 5FC Tilburg 7
2 feb.11:00VOAB VR1Tivoli VR1
2 feb.11:00RCD 2VOAB 2
2 feb.12:00VOAB 3Sarto 7
2 feb.12:00SV Reeshof 8VOAB 7
2 feb.12:00FC Tilburg 12VOAB 6
2 feb.14:30Rijen 1VOAB 1
8 feb.10:15Roosendaal JO13-1VOAB JO13-1
8 feb.12:00Woudrichem 2VOAB 3
8 feb.13:00VOAB JO17-1Kloetinge JO17-1
8 feb.14:45VOAB 4FC Engelen 2
8 feb.16:45VOAB 2Nivo Sparta 3
9 feb.10:30Real Lunet VR1VOAB VR1
9 feb.11:00VOAB 8SVG 6
9 feb.11:00RKDSV 3VOAB 3
9 feb.11:45VOAB 2MOC'17 2
9 feb.12:00VOAB 6SC 't Zand 8
9 feb.12:00VOAB 7ZIGO 6
9 feb.12:00WSJ 2VOAB 4
9 feb.12:00Jong Brabant 6VOAB 5
9 feb.14:30VOAB 1Roosendaal 1
15 feb.12:00WSC JO17-1VOAB JO17-1
15 feb.13:00VOAB JO13-1Unitas'30 JO13-1
15 feb.14:30WSC 2VOAB 2
15 feb.14:45FC Tilburg 2VOAB 4
15 feb.16:45VOAB 3TSVV Merlijn 2
16 feb.09:45OVC'26 7VOAB 6
16 feb.10:00OJC ROSMALEN 7VOAB 5
16 feb.10:00Uno Animo 6VOAB 7
16 feb.10:00Sarto 16VOAB 8
16 feb.11:00VOAB VR1Ollandia VR1
16 feb.11:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5VOAB 3
16 feb.11:30JEKA 2VOAB 2
16 feb.11:30Spoordonkse Boys 3VOAB 4
16 feb.14:30JEKA 1VOAB 1
7 mrt.11:15MOC'17 JO13-1VOAB JO13-1
7 mrt.13:00VOAB JO17-1ODC JO17-1
7 mrt.14:45VOAB 4SV BLC 10
7 mrt.16:45VOAB 2Haaften 2
8 mrt.09:45VOAB 4FC Tilburg 4
8 mrt.10:30VOAB 5SV Reeshof 3
8 mrt.11:00VOAB 8SVSSS 4
8 mrt.11:00Essche Boys VR1VOAB VR1
8 mrt.11:30DESK 2VOAB 2
8 mrt.12:00VOAB 7SC 't Zand 7
8 mrt.12:00VOAB 3Bladella 3
8 mrt.14:30FC Tilburg 1VOAB 1
14 mrt.12:45SV BLC 6VOAB 4
14 mrt.13:00VOAB JO13-1RBC JO13-1
14 mrt.13:00Oranje Wit JO17-1VOAB JO17-1
14 mrt.16:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2VOAB 2
14 mrt.16:45VOAB 3Bavel 2
15 mrt.09:45Hilvaria 9VOAB 6
15 mrt.11:00VOAB VR1Cito VR1
15 mrt.11:00VOAB 8Were Di 7
15 mrt.11:45VOAB 2WSC 2
15 mrt.11:45SVG 5VOAB 7
15 mrt.12:00Sarto 9VOAB 5
15 mrt.12:00Gloria UC 2VOAB 3
15 mrt.13:00Beerse Boys 7VOAB 4
15 mrt.14:30VOAB 1Sarto 1
22 mrt.11:45VOAB 2Rijen 2
22 mrt.14:30VOAB 1Cluzona 1