CLUBOVERZICHT

Week 04
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
28 jan.08:30TSV Gudok JO9-1VOAB JO9-1
28 jan.08:45VOAB MO11-2Rijen MO11-1
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO10-3Viola JO10-2
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO13-3SVSSS JO13-2H.J.G. (Bart) Brekelmans
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO9-3Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO11-1SV Capelle JO11-2
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO10-1SV Unitas'59 JO10-1
28 jan.08:45Sarto JO10-4VOAB JO10-4
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO8-5Riel JO8-1
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO9-2GSBW JO9-1
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO10-6Tuldania JO10-1
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO10-8SV Reeshof JO10-2JM
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO9-4FC Tilburg JO9-2
28 jan.08:45VOAB JO10-10Bavel JO10-3
28 jan.09:00SV Reeshof JO11-1VOAB JO11-2T. (Toprak) Karacan
28 jan.09:30Viola JO10-1VOAB JO10-7
28 jan.09:30GDC MO13-1 (9-tal)VOAB MO13-1D.W. (Erik) den Ouden
28 jan.09:30Berkdijk JO7-1VOAB JO7-3
28 jan.09:45TSV Gudok JO10-1VOAB JO10-2
28 jan.09:50Berkdijk JO7-2VOAB JO7-3
28 jan.10:00Sarto JO12-2VOAB JO12-2
28 jan.10:00Gilze JO11-2VOAB JO11-4
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO11-5ZIGO JO11-4D. (Dave) van den Hurck
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO12-4SC 't Zand JO12-2JMM.A.G. (Martijn) Lamers
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO9-8Blauw Wit'81 JO9-1JM
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO12-5Baronie JO12-7Afgeschermd
28 jan.10:00SC 't Zand JO13-3VOAB JO13-2
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO8-3SV Reeshof JO8-1
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO11-3Were Di JO11-2M. (Max) van Beurden
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO12-3SSC'55 JO12-1Afgeschermd
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO9-7Audacia JO9-1
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO8-2Were Di JO8-4
28 jan.10:00VOAB JO13-4SC 't Zand JO13-5C. (Cas) Embregts
28 jan.10:00GSBW JO9-2VOAB JO9-6
28 jan.10:00ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1JMVOAB JO9-5
28 jan.10:00Sarto JO9-6VOAB JO9-9
28 jan.10:00DESK MO9-1VOAB MO9-1
28 jan.10:10VOAB JO7-3Rijen JO7-2
28 jan.10:15Boxtel JO12-1VOAB JO12-1
28 jan.10:15Unitas'30 MO15-2VOAB MO15-1T. (Teun) Huijben
28 jan.10:15GSBW JO10-1JMVOAB JO10-9
28 jan.10:15Jong Brabant JO8-1VOAB JO8-1
28 jan.10:30Gloria UC JO11-2VOAB JO11-6
28 jan.10:45GSBW JO7-1VOAB JO7-2
28 jan.11:00FC Tilburg MO11-1VOAB MO11-1V.R.M.G.F. (Vanessa) van Engelen
28 jan.11:00SV Reeshof JO10-1VOAB JO10-5
28 jan.11:00Riel JO12-1VOAB JO12-7Afgeschermd
28 jan.11:05Sarto JO7-1VOAB JO7-2
28 jan.11:15JVOZ JO14-1VOAB JO14-1J. (Jan) Sinke
28 jan.11:15Sarto JO8-5VOAB JO8-4
28 jan.11:25VOAB JO7-2Sarto JO7-5
28 jan.11:30VOAB JO13-1JVC Cuijk JO13-1A. Berkers
28 jan.11:30VOAB JO14-2Sarto JO14-1J.W. (Hans) Biermann
28 jan.11:30Hilvaria JO12-2VOAB JO12-6S.K.J. (Sybe) van Abeelen
28 jan.11:30VOAB MO15-2Viola MO15-1T. (Teun) van Griensven
28 jan.11:30VOAB JO16-2Advendo JO16-1Y. (Yannick) Ronner
28 jan.11:30VOAB JO16-1SC Gastel JO16-1J.W. (Jan) Verhoeven
28 jan.11:35VOAB JO7-7Sarto JO7-3
28 jan.11:35GSBW JO7-2VOAB JO7-4
28 jan.11:35Gilze JO7-1VOAB JO7-5
28 jan.11:55VOAB JO7-4VOAB JO7-7
28 jan.11:55VOAB JO7-5Chaam JO7-1
28 jan.12:00Were Di JO15-2VOAB JO15-2
28 jan.12:00SSC'55 JO19-2VOAB JO19-5
28 jan.12:15TSV Gudok JO17-3VOAB JO17-2
28 jan.12:15VOAB JO7-7GSBW JO7-2
28 jan.12:15Sarto JO7-3VOAB JO7-4
28 jan.12:30RWB 4VOAB 4
28 jan.13:00VOAB JO17-1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1Afgeschermd
28 jan.13:00Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
28 jan.13:00FC Tilburg JO14-1VOAB JO14-3P.F. (Piet) IJsselstijn
28 jan.13:00VOAB JO17-3ODC JO17-3A.N.J. (Arnoud) Strijbis
28 jan.13:00Raamsdonk MO20-1VOAB MO20-1D.G.J.M. (Daniëlle) Boons
28 jan.13:00VOAB JO15-3NEO'25 JO15-1J.A.P.M. (Jos) Zebregs
28 jan.13:05VOAB MO17-1Waspik MO17-1J.M.R. (Janôt) Embregts
28 jan.13:05VOAB JO14-4Stiphout Vooruit JO14-2C.J.M.A. (Kees) de Peffer
28 jan.14:30Irene JO19-1VOAB JO19-3
28 jan.15:00VOAB JO19-1NWC JO19-1J. (Jelle) van den Corput
28 jan.15:00FC Tilburg 5VOAB 6O.D. (Oswald) Cathalina
28 jan.15:00VOAB JO19-2Dongen JO19-2Afgeschermd
28 jan.15:30Were Di JO19-2VOAB JO19-4
28 jan.17:00VOAB 2NEO'25 2L. (Luuk) Zegers
28 jan.17:00VOAB 3Jong Brabant 2R. (Ruud) Phaff
28 jan.19:30VOAB 1Sarto 1R.H.C.M. (Rene) de Loos
29 jan.13:00VOAB 2Sarto 2C.J.M. (Chryso) Konings
29 jan.13:00Audacia 5VOAB 4
31 jan.20:30GVV'63 2VOAB 2N.T.P.J. (Nicky) Ligtvoet
1 feb.19:00VOAB JO14-1SC 't Zand JO14-1P.W.F.A. (Paul) Ligtenberg
1 feb.19:0009:15DESK JO14-1VOAB JO14-2
4 feb.08:30TSV Gudok JO8-3VOAB JO8-5
4 feb.08:30TSC MO11-1VOAB MO11-2
4 feb.08:30ZIGO JO10-2VOAB JO10-6
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-9Gloria UC JO10-3
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO9-1RFC JO9-1JM
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO13-3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-3
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO9-5Beerse Boys JO9-3
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-4Riel JO10-3
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-7Gilze JO10-3
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-2FC Tilburg JO10-1
4 feb.08:45Jong Brabant JO9-4VOAB JO9-8
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO12-1Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-1
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO12-7ZIGO JO12-3
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO9-6FC Tilburg JO9-3
4 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-5Were Di JO10-2
4 feb.09:00DIA JO12-2VOAB JO12-5W. (Wes) Latour
4 feb.09:00SV Reeshof JO13-2JMVOAB JO13-2
4 feb.09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-1VOAB JO11-1
4 feb.09:00Willem II JO9-1JMVOAB JO9-4
4 feb.09:00Uno Animo JO9-1VOAB JO9-2
4 feb.09:45TSV Gudok JO10-5VOAB JO10-8
4 feb.09:45TSV Gudok JO10-2VOAB JO10-3
4 feb.10:00TSC JO7-2VOAB JO7-3
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO11-4Were Di JO11-3
4 feb.10:00VOAB MO9-1WSC MO9-1
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO11-2FC Tilburg JO11-1
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO11-6Tuldania JO11-1JM
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO8-1SV Unitas'59 JO8-1
4 feb.10:00VOAB MO11-1Boxtel MO11-2
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO12-2Zwaluw VFC JO12-3
4 feb.10:00Kozakken Boys JO16-1VOAB JO16-1O.A. (Otto) van Breugel
4 feb.10:00SVG JO11-1VOAB JO11-5
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO12-6Riel JO12-2
4 feb.10:00Gilze JO7-1VOAB JO7-5
4 feb.10:00Olympia'60 JO12-2VOAB JO12-3
4 feb.10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1VOAB JO10-1
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO8-4SVSSS JO8-3
4 feb.10:00VOAB MO13-1GSBW MO13-1
4 feb.10:00Molenschot JO10-1VOAB JO10-10
4 feb.10:00VOAB JO9-9TSV Gudok JO9-4
4 feb.10:00Sarto JO8-2VOAB JO8-3
4 feb.10:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2VOAB JO8-2
4 feb.10:15DESK MO15-1VOAB MO15-2
4 feb.10:20Berkdijk JO7-2VOAB JO7-3
4 feb.10:20VOAB JO7-5Sarto JO7-1
4 feb.10:40VOAB JO7-3Rijen JO7-2
4 feb.10:45Willem II JO14-1VOAB JO14-2
4 feb.11:00Hilvaria JO9-2JMVOAB JO9-7
4 feb.11:00OVC'26 JO11-1VOAB JO11-3
4 feb.11:00Audacia JO13-1VOAB JO13-4
4 feb.11:00UNA JO13-1JMVOAB JO13-1J.J.L. (Jorg) Spoelstra
4 feb.11:15Chaam JO7-1VOAB JO7-2
4 feb.11:15Sarto JO12-4VOAB JO12-4
4 feb.11:15FC Tilburg JO9-1VOAB JO9-3
4 feb.11:30VOAB JO15-2SV Reeshof JO15-1
4 feb.11:30VOAB JO14-3SC Elshout JO14-1
4 feb.11:30VOAB JO7-7VOAB JO7-4
4 feb.11:30VOAB MO15-1DSE MO15-2
4 feb.11:30VOAB JO14-1UNA JO14-1C.F.M. (Carlo) van den Elshout
4 feb.11:35GSBW JO7-1VOAB JO7-2
4 feb.11:45Braakhuizen JO14-2VOAB JO14-4
4 feb.11:50VOAB JO7-4Gloria UC JO7-2
4 feb.11:50VOAB JO7-7Sarto JO7-3
4 feb.11:55VOAB JO7-2Sarto JO7-5
4 feb.12:10Sarto JO7-3VOAB JO7-4
4 feb.12:10Gloria UC JO7-2VOAB JO7-7
4 feb.12:30SC Gastel JO16-2VOAB JO16-2
4 feb.12:30Uno Animo MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
4 feb.13:00VOAB JO19-4Waspik JO19-1
4 feb.13:00VOAB JO17-2SC 't Zand JO17-4
4 feb.13:00DBN'22 JO15-2VOAB JO15-3
4 feb.13:00VOAB JO15-1FC Tilburg JO15-1T.M. (Theo) van de Wiel
4 feb.13:15Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2VOAB JO17-3
4 feb.14:30ZIGO 2VOAB 3
4 feb.14:30WSC JO19-2VOAB JO19-2
4 feb.15:00VOAB 6RWB 5
4 feb.15:00VOAB JO19-3Vlijmense Boys JO19-1
4 feb.15:00Dommelen JO19-1VOAB JO19-1A.C.M. (André) Werrelmann
4 feb.15:00VOAB JO19-5SAB JO19-1
4 feb.15:00Geldrop JO17-1VOAB JO17-1M. (Michel) van Orsouw
4 feb.15:00Olympia'60 5VOAB 5
4 feb.15:00VOAB MO20-1Unitas'30 MO20-1
4 feb.15:00VOAB 4WSJ 2
4 feb.17:00VOAB 7SCO 6
4 feb.17:00VOAB 2RWB 2
5 feb.10:00TSV Gudok 4VOAB 3
5 feb.11:00VOAB 2Rijen 2D. (Dylan) van Wingerden
5 feb.12:00ZIGO 3VOAB 4
5 feb.14:00VOAB 1DOSKO 1A.P.H. (Aron) Ulijn
11 feb.08:30SC 't Zand JO9-4VOAB JO9-4
11 feb.08:30Gilze JO9-2VOAB JO9-9
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-9Viola JO10-3
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO9-3Jong Brabant JO9-1
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-1Willem II JO10-1
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-3Gloria UC JO10-1
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO13-2Hilvaria JO13-1
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO8-5Jong Brabant JO8-5
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO9-2OVC'26 JO9-1
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO11-1Nemelaer JO11-1
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-10Neerlandia'31 JO10-1
11 feb.08:45VOAB JO10-6Hilvaria JO10-2
11 feb.08:45VOAB MO11-2Gloria UC MO11-1
11 feb.09:00Hilvaria JO12-1VOAB JO12-2
11 feb.09:00SVO De Gaard MO11-1VOAB MO11-1
11 feb.09:00TSV Gudok JO11-1VOAB JO11-2
11 feb.09:30RKDSV JO9-1VOAB JO9-5
11 feb.10:00ZIGO JO8-1VOAB JO8-3
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO7-2VOAB JO7-5
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO7-7GSBW JO7-2
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO8-2Jong Brabant JO8-3JM
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO9-7VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-6
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO8-1Marvilde JO8-1
11 feb.10:00VOAB MO13-1Rijen MO13-2
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO11-4SC 't Zand JO11-4
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO12-3Sarto JO12-5
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO11-5Rijen JO11-3
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO12-4FC Tilburg JO12-3
11 feb.10:00VOAB MO9-1GDC MO9-1
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO12-6OVC'26 JO12-1
11 feb.10:00DVVC JO7-1VOAB JO7-3
11 feb.10:00VOAB JO13-4Sarto JO13-6
11 feb.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO12-1VOAB JO12-1
11 feb.10:00SV Reeshof JO9-1VOAB JO9-6
11 feb.10:00Chaam JO10-1VOAB JO10-4
11 feb.10:00Dongen JO14-1VOAB JO14-3
11 feb.10:15Were Di JO10-1VOAB JO10-2
11 feb.10:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-5VOAB JO9-8
11 feb.10:20VOAB JO7-5Sarto JO7-5
11 feb.10:20VOAB JO7-7Viola JO7-1
11 feb.10:20Olympia'60 JO7-1VOAB JO7-3
11 feb.10:30Rijen JO10-2VOAB JO10-8
11 feb.10:30Dongen JO10-2VOAB JO10-5
11 feb.10:30Gloria UC JO10-2VOAB JO10-7
11 feb.10:30RKDSV JO11-1VOAB JO11-3
11 feb.10:40Gloria UC JO7-2VOAB JO7-7
11 feb.10:40VOAB JO7-3Rijen JO7-2
11 feb.10:40Sarto JO7-5VOAB JO7-2
11 feb.10:45Chaam JO12-1VOAB JO12-5
11 feb.11:00Hilvaria JO11-2VOAB JO11-6
11 feb.11:00ST Zundert/Wernhout MO15-2VOAB MO15-1
11 feb.11:00VOAB JO7-4Sarto JO7-4
11 feb.11:15Sarto JO12-6VOAB JO12-7
11 feb.11:20Sarto JO7-6VOAB JO7-4
11 feb.11:30Haarsteeg JO13-3VOAB JO13-3
11 feb.11:30Unitas'30 JO14-1VOAB JO14-1
11 feb.11:30VOAB MO15-2Sarto MO15-1
11 feb.11:30VOAB JO16-2Hoeven JO16-2
11 feb.11:30VOAB JO14-2Olympia'60 JO14-1
11 feb.11:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-3VOAB JO8-4
11 feb.11:30Jong Brabant JO15-2VOAB JO15-2
11 feb.11:40VOAB JO7-4Sarto JO7-3
11 feb.12:00VVGZ JO19-3VOAB JO19-5
11 feb.12:45ZIGO JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
11 feb.12:45SC 't Zand MO17-2VOAB MO17-1
11 feb.13:00VOAB JO17-3DESK JO17-1
11 feb.13:00VOAB JO14-4SV BLC JO14-2
11 feb.13:00VOAB JO16-1TVC Breda JO16-1
11 feb.13:00VOAB JO15-3RKDVC JO15-4
11 feb.13:00VOAB JO17-1Kloetinge JO17-1
11 feb.14:30WNC 2VOAB 2
11 feb.14:30Viola JO17-1VOAB JO17-2Leeuw, A. (André) de
11 feb.14:45Wilhelmina JO19-1VOAB JO19-3
11 feb.15:00VOAB 5Baronie 4
11 feb.15:00FC Tilburg 6VOAB 7
11 feb.15:00VOAB JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1
11 feb.15:00VOAB JO19-2Haarsteeg JO19-2
11 feb.15:00Gloria UC JO19-1VOAB JO19-4R. (Ricardo) Johan Vancayseele
11 feb.15:15SCO 10VOAB 6
11 feb.15:15Roosendaal MO20-1VOAB MO20-1
11 feb.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5VOAB 4
11 feb.17:00VOAB 3Willem II 2
12 feb.10:00VOAB 4Sarto 12
12 feb.11:00VOAB 3Gloria UC 2
12 feb.11:30RKDVC 2VOAB 2
12 feb.14:00fc Boshuizen 1VOAB 1
25 feb.08:45VOAB JO9-1Oosterhout JO9-1
25 feb.10:00VOAB MO13-1DESK MO13-1 (9-tal)
25 feb.11:00Uno Animo JO14-1VOAB JO14-2
25 feb.11:30VOAB MO15-1Baronie MO15-2
25 feb.12:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
25 feb.12:45RKDVC MO15-1VOAB MO15-2
25 feb.13:00VOAB JO17-3SC 't Zand JO17-3
25 feb.14:30Willem II 3VOAB 7
25 feb.15:00VOAB 5PCP 3
25 feb.15:00VOAB MO20-1SC 't Zand MO20-1
25 feb.17:00VOAB 3TSVV Merlijn 4
26 feb.10:00SC 't Zand 3VOAB 3
26 feb.12:00SC 't Zand 2VOAB 4
26 feb.12:00RKSV Heeze 2VOAB 2
26 feb.14:30Best Vooruit 1VOAB 1
1 mrt.20:00VOAB JO19-1Hilvaria JO19-1
2 mrt.20:1511:45SCO 9VOAB 5
4 mrt.08:30SC 't Zand JO9-1JMVOAB JO9-1
4 mrt.08:30SC 't Zand JO8-4VOAB JO8-5
4 mrt.08:30Gilze JO13-3VOAB JO13-4
4 mrt.08:45Jong Brabant JO10-3VOAB JO10-5
4 mrt.08:45Sarto JO11-2VOAB JO11-2
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO9-2TSV Gudok JO9-2
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO9-6Sarto JO9-3
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO13-2NEO'25 JO13-1
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO12-7SVG JO12-1
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO10-6Audacia JO10-2
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO10-3Sarto JO10-2
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO12-1Audacia JO12-1
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO10-8Riel JO10-1
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO9-4SV Reeshof JO9-4
4 mrt.08:45VOAB JO12-3SC 't Zand JO12-1
4 mrt.09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1VOAB JO9-3
4 mrt.09:00OVC'26 JO10-1VOAB JO10-2
4 mrt.09:00SV Reeshof JO11-4VOAB JO11-5
4 mrt.09:00VOAB JO7-7GSBW JO7-2
4 mrt.09:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4JMVOAB JO9-5
4 mrt.09:20VOAB JO7-7Sarto JO7-4
4 mrt.09:30RKDSV JO8-1JMVOAB JO8-4
4 mrt.09:30Riel JO10-2VOAB JO10-9
4 mrt.09:30Beerse Boys JO8-1JMVOAB JO8-1
4 mrt.09:40Gloria UC JO7-2VOAB JO7-7
4 mrt.09:45TSV Gudok JO10-3VOAB JO10-4
4 mrt.09:45TSV Gudok JO11-4VOAB JO11-4
4 mrt.10:00Chaam JO9-2JMVOAB JO9-9
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO7-4Sarto JO7-3
4 mrt.10:00Sarto JO7-5VOAB JO7-2
4 mrt.10:00Gilze JO7-1VOAB JO7-5
4 mrt.10:00Berkdijk JO7-1VOAB JO7-3
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO10-1Berghem Sport JO10-1
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO11-6SDO'39 JO11-1
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO9-7Jong Brabant JO9-6
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO8-3FC Tilburg JO8-2
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO8-2SVSOS JO8-1JM
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO9-8SSC'55 JO9-2
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO12-2Were Di JO12-2
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO12-5Bavel JO12-2
4 mrt.10:00VOAB JO11-3ZIGO JO11-2
4 mrt.10:00SC 't Zand MO11-1VOAB MO11-2
4 mrt.10:00Irene'58 JO16-1VOAB JO16-2
4 mrt.10:00Baardwijk MO9-1VOAB MO9-1
4 mrt.10:00FC Tilburg MO13-2VOAB MO13-1
4 mrt.10:20VOAB JO7-2Gilze JO7-1
4 mrt.10:20VOAB JO7-4Sarto JO7-6
4 mrt.10:20Sarto JO7-5VOAB JO7-5
4 mrt.10:20Sarto JO7-2VOAB JO7-3
4 mrt.10:30GDC JO15-1VOAB JO15-3C.N. (Kees) Heijstek
4 mrt.10:30Were Di JO11-1VOAB JO11-1
4 mrt.10:30RKSV Nuenen JO13-1VOAB JO13-1
4 mrt.10:30Dongen MO15-1VOAB MO15-2
4 mrt.10:40VOAB JO7-5VOAB JO7-2
4 mrt.10:40VOAB JO7-3TSC JO7-2
4 mrt.10:40Viola JO7-1VOAB JO7-4
4 mrt.10:45JEKA JO10-8VOAB JO10-10
4 mrt.11:00FC Tilburg JO12-1VOAB JO12-6
4 mrt.11:00Uno Animo JO13-1VOAB JO13-3
4 mrt.11:15SC 't Zand JO14-3VOAB JO14-4
4 mrt.11:30VOAB JO14-1Focus '07 JO14-1
4 mrt.11:30VOAB JO14-3Bavel JO14-3
4 mrt.11:30VOAB MO15-1Gloria UC MO15-1
4 mrt.11:30VOAB JO15-2Neerlandia'31 JO15-1
4 mrt.12:00Viola JO12-1VOAB JO12-4
4 mrt.12:30Sliedrecht JO17-1VOAB JO17-1
4 mrt.12:45ZIGO JO17-2VOAB JO17-3
4 mrt.13:00VOAB JO19-4Oosterhout JO19-1
4 mrt.13:00VOAB JO17-2Gilze JO17-2
4 mrt.13:00VOAB MO17-1FC Tilburg MO17-1
4 mrt.13:00VOAB JO15-1Best Vooruit JO15-1
4 mrt.13:15SCO JO19-1VOAB JO19-2
4 mrt.13:45Were Di JO14-1VOAB JO14-2
4 mrt.14:45Sarto JO19-1VOAB JO19-1
4 mrt.15:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-1VOAB JO16-1
4 mrt.15:00VOAB 4Baardwijk 3
4 mrt.15:00VOAB MO20-1Unitas'30 MO20-2
4 mrt.15:00VOAB JO19-3Den Dungen JO19-1
4 mrt.15:00VOAB JO19-5Cluzona JO19-2
4 mrt.16:00Bavel 4VOAB 5
4 mrt.17:00VOAB 2GDC 2
4 mrt.17:00Best Vooruit 2VOAB 3
4 mrt.17:00VOAB 6SV Capelle 4
4 mrt.17:00VOAB 7Willem II 3
5 mrt.09:45SV Reeshof 4VOAB 3
5 mrt.11:00VOAB 2EFC 2
5 mrt.14:00VOAB 1Erp 1
8 mrt.19:30Jonathan JO14-1VOAB JO14-1
11 mrt.08:45VOAB JO13-3Zwaluw VFC JO13-5
11 mrt.09:30WSC JO13-2VOAB JO13-2
11 mrt.10:00VOAB MO13-1Baardwijk MO13-2
11 mrt.10:00VOAB JO13-4SV Reeshof JO13-3
11 mrt.10:45DESK JO14-2VOAB JO14-3
11 mrt.11:30VOAB MO15-2SVO De Gaard MO15-1 (9-tal)
11 mrt.11:30VOAB JO16-2PCP JO16-1JM
11 mrt.11:30VOAB JO13-1FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1
11 mrt.11:30VOAB JO14-2SC 't Zand JO14-2
11 mrt.11:45Roosendaal JO14-1JMVOAB JO14-1
11 mrt.12:00Were Di JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
11 mrt.12:00NEO'25 4VOAB 6
11 mrt.12:30Bavel JO17-3VOAB JO17-2
11 mrt.13:00UVV'40 MO15-2VOAB MO15-1
11 mrt.13:00VOAB JO14-4Were Di JO14-2
11 mrt.13:00VOAB JO16-1Drechtstreek JO16-1
11 mrt.13:00VOAB JO17-3Jong Brabant JO17-2
11 mrt.13:00VOAB JO15-3Achilles Veen JO15-1JM
11 mrt.13:15Gilze MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
11 mrt.13:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3VOAB JO19-3
11 mrt.14:15JEKA JO19-7VOAB JO19-4
11 mrt.14:30Viola JO15-1VOAB JO15-2
11 mrt.14:30Willem II 4VOAB 4
11 mrt.14:30ONI 4VOAB 7
11 mrt.15:00UVV'40 JO19-3VOAB JO19-5
11 mrt.15:00VOAB 5Gloria UC 3
11 mrt.15:00VOAB JO19-1Wittenhorst JO19-1
11 mrt.15:00VOAB JO17-1Best Vooruit JO17-1
11 mrt.15:00VOAB JO19-2RKDSV JO19-1
11 mrt.17:00DESK 3VOAB 2
11 mrt.17:00VOAB 3Gilze 2
12 mrt.10:00VOAB 4Hilvaria 3
12 mrt.11:00VOAB 3Hilvaria 4
12 mrt.12:00Nemelaer 2VOAB 2
12 mrt.14:30FC Eindhoven AV 1VOAB 1
18 mrt.08:30TSC JO13-4VOAB JO13-4
18 mrt.08:45VOAB JO13-2TSV Gudok JO13-2
18 mrt.10:30WSC JO13-3VOAB JO13-3
18 mrt.11:00UNA JO14-1VOAB JO14-1
18 mrt.11:00DSE MO15-2VOAB MO15-1
18 mrt.11:00NOAD'32 JO19-1VOAB JO19-2
18 mrt.11:15Olympia'60 JO16-2VOAB JO16-2
18 mrt.11:30FC Geleen Zuid JO13-1JMVOAB JO13-1
18 mrt.11:30VOAB JO15-2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2
18 mrt.11:30VOAB JO14-3SC 't Zand JO14-4
18 mrt.11:30VOAB MO15-2DESK MO15-1
18 mrt.11:30VOAB JO14-2Willem II JO14-1
18 mrt.12:00CHC JO14-1JMVOAB JO14-4
18 mrt.12:30RBC JO16-1VOAB JO16-1
18 mrt.12:45ZIGO JO15-3VOAB JO15-3
18 mrt.13:00FC Tilburg 4VOAB 5
18 mrt.13:00VOAB JO19-4SC 't Zand JO19-3
18 mrt.13:00VOAB JO15-1Brabantia JO15-1
18 mrt.13:00VOAB MO17-1Uno Animo MO17-1
18 mrt.13:00VOAB JO17-2Sarto JO17-3
18 mrt.13:00GSBW MO13-1VOAB MO13-1
18 mrt.13:45Were Di JO17-2VOAB JO17-3
18 mrt.14:30Baardwijk 2VOAB 6
18 mrt.14:30RFC 5VOAB 7
18 mrt.14:30SV Venray JO17-1VOAB JO17-1
18 mrt.15:00EVV Echt JO19-1VOAB JO19-1
18 mrt.15:00VOAB JO19-3OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2
18 mrt.15:00VOAB JO19-5Olympia'60 JO19-2
18 mrt.15:00VOAB 4WSC 5
18 mrt.16:30Unitas'30 MO20-1VOAB MO20-1
18 mrt.17:00VOAB 2OJC ROSMALEN 2
18 mrt.17:00VOAB 3SVSSS 2
19 mrt.09:45OVC'26 4VOAB 3
19 mrt.11:00VOAB 2Oirschot Vooruit 2
19 mrt.12:00TSV Gudok 5VOAB 4
19 mrt.14:00VOAB 1SC Kruisland 1
25 mrt.10:30The Gunners MO15-1VOAB MO15-1
25 mrt.10:45RWB JO15-1VOAB JO15-3
25 mrt.11:15Sarto MO13-1VOAB MO13-1
25 mrt.11:30VOAB JO14-1Jonathan JO14-1
25 mrt.11:30VOAB MO15-2ST Oosterhout/SCO MO15-2 (9-tal)
25 mrt.11:30VOAB JO14-2TSV Gudok JO14-1
25 mrt.12:45ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69/DWO '15 MO20-1VOAB MO20-1
25 mrt.13:00VOAB MO17-1Neerlandia'31 MO17-1
25 mrt.15:00VOAB 5SCO 9
25 mrt.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5VOAB 4
25 mrt.17:00VOAB 2GVV'63 2
25 mrt.17:00VOAB 7WSC 4
25 mrt.17:00VOAB 6DESK 6
26 mrt.10:00VOAB 4FC Tilburg 7
26 mrt.11:00VOAB 3FC Tilburg 8
26 mrt.11:30Wilhelmina Boys 2VOAB 2
26 mrt.14:00SC 't Zand 1VOAB 1
1 apr.08:45VOAB JO13-2Gilze JO13-1
1 apr.09:45Chaam JO14-1VOAB JO14-3
1 apr.10:00VOAB JO13-4GSBW JO13-1
1 apr.10:00VOAB MO13-1GDC MO13-1 (9-tal)
1 apr.10:15ODC JO14-2VOAB JO14-4
1 apr.11:30FC Drunen JO13-1JMVOAB JO13-3
1 apr.11:30VOAB JO14-1JVOZ JO14-1
1 apr.11:30VOAB JO15-2Sarto JO15-3
1 apr.11:30VOAB MO15-1Unitas'30 MO15-2
1 apr.12:00Geldrop JO13-1VOAB JO13-1
1 apr.12:45TSV Gudok JO16-1VOAB JO16-1
1 apr.13:00Waspik MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
1 apr.13:00Brabantia JO17-1VOAB JO17-1
1 apr.13:00Sarto JO14-1VOAB JO14-2
1 apr.13:00VOAB JO15-3FC Tilburg JO15-2
1 apr.13:00VOAB JO19-4DESK JO19-2
1 apr.13:00VOAB JO17-2DESK JO17-2
1 apr.13:00VOAB JO15-1FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM
1 apr.13:00Viola MO15-1VOAB MO15-2
1 apr.13:30Audacia JO17-1VOAB JO17-3
1 apr.14:30WSC JO19-1VOAB JO19-1
1 apr.15:00VOAB JO19-3Nemelaer JO19-1
1 apr.15:00VOAB JO19-2Nieuwkuijk JO19-1
1 apr.15:00NEO'25 2VOAB 2
1 apr.15:00VOAB 5Madese Boys 6
1 apr.15:00VOAB JO19-5Moerse Boys JO19-2
1 apr.15:00VOAB MO20-1Raamsdonk MO20-1
1 apr.15:15SCO 8VOAB 4
1 apr.15:30WSC 6VOAB 6
1 apr.17:00VOAB 3ODC 2
2 apr.10:00Sarto 11VOAB 3
2 apr.11:00VOAB 2Geldrop 2
2 apr.12:00SV Reeshof 5VOAB 4
2 apr.14:00VOAB 1Geldrop 1
15 apr.08:45VOAB JO13-3SC 't Zand JO13-4JM
15 apr.10:00VOAB MO13-1FC Tilburg MO13-2
15 apr.10:00TSVV Merlijn 7VOAB 5
15 apr.10:00Willem II JO13-2VOAB JO13-4
15 apr.10:00Sarto JO13-4VOAB JO13-2
15 apr.10:15Focus '07 JO14-1VOAB JO14-1
15 apr.11:00SEOLTO JO19-2VOAB JO19-5
15 apr.11:30VOAB MO15-2Dongen MO15-1
15 apr.11:30VOAB JO14-3Be Ready JO14-1