Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
12 apr. | VOAB 18+1 | De Markiezaten 18+1 | 5 - 5 |
12 apr. | VOAB 18+1 | Gesta 18+1 | 0 - 0 |
12 apr. | FC Tilburg 18+1 | VOAB 18+1 | 1 - 1 |
13 apr. | ZIGO JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-2 | 3 - 3 |
13 apr. | RBC JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-1 | 6 - 6 |
13 apr. | VOAB MO13-2 | VCB MO13-1 (9-tal) | 6 - 4 |
13 apr. | VOAB MO11-1 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO11-1 | 7 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO11-4 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 1 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO11-5 | Sarto JO11-7 | 5 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO11-9 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 2 - 11 |
13 apr. | Dongen JO11-4 | VOAB JO11-8 | 21 - 4 |
13 apr. | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | VOAB JO11-6 | 9 - 2 |
13 apr. | FC Tilburg JO12-1 | VOAB JO12-1 | 4 - 1 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO13-5 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 2 - 3 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | 1 - 4 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO12-7 | DIA JO12-4 | 2 - 5 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO12-6 | TSV Gudok JO12-4 | 4 - 9 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO12-2 | Baronie JO12-3 | 3 - 1 |
13 apr. | VOAB MO11-2 | RKDSV MO11-1 | 4 - 1 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO11-3 | TSV Gudok JO11-1 | 4 - 1 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO11-7 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 4 - 1 |
13 apr. | GJS JO14-1 | VOAB JO14-1 | 7 - 1 |
13 apr. | SDO'39 JO12-1JM | VOAB JO12-4 | 4 - 8 |
13 apr. | Nieuw Woensel MO11-3 | VOAB MO11-3 | 1 - 2 |
13 apr. | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | VOAB JO12-5 | 0 - 9 |
13 apr. | SVG JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-2 | 3 - 1 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO13-6 | Olympia'60 JO13-4 | 2 - 5 |
13 apr. | VOAB MO15-1 | SV Reeshof MO15-1 | 0 - 5 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO15-2 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 0 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO14-3 | TSC JO14-4 | 1 - 10 |
13 apr. | Den Dungen JO13-2 | VOAB JO13-4 | 9 - 5 |
13 apr. | Uno Animo JO13-2 | VOAB JO13-3 | 4 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO15-1 | Dommelen JO15-1 | 7 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO16-3 | TSV Gudok JO16-2 | 5 - 1 |
13 apr. | VOAB MO17-1 (9-tal) | Sprundel MO17-1 | 9 - 4 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO16-2 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 3 - 3 |
13 apr. | Audacia JO14-1 | VOAB JO14-2 | 3 - 2 |
13 apr. | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | VOAB JO15-3 | 1 - 7 |
13 apr. | Sarto JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-1 | 4 - 2 |
13 apr. | Moerse Boys JO14-2 | VOAB JO14-4 | 3 - 0 |
13 apr. | SV Capelle 2 | VOAB 3 | 3 - 0 |
13 apr. | Sarto JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-2 | 2 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB 4 | RWB 5 | 1 - 3 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO17-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 3 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB MO20-1 | FC Tilburg MO20-1 (9-tal) | 4 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO17-3 | Waspik JO17-2 | 6 - 1 |
13 apr. | VOAB JO19-3 | ZIGO JO19-2 | 2 - 0 |
13 apr. | WSC 7 | VOAB 6 | 8 - 4 |
13 apr. | FC Engelen JO19-1 | VOAB JO19-1 | 2 - 2 |
13 apr. | VOAB 2 | SSC'55 2 | 9 - 0 |
13 apr. | VOAB 7 | Olympia'60 4 | 2 - 4 |
14 apr. | VOAB 3 | Sarto 15 | 6 - 2 |
14 apr. | VOAB 2 | SVSSS 2 | 1 - 0 |
14 apr. | VOAB 1 | Moerse Boys 1 | 2 - 1 |
15 apr. | Nivo Sparta JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 3 - 1 |