TEAMS

junioren VOAB JO15-1


Week 39
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
26 sep.10:00Hardinxveld JO15-1Oranje Wit JO15-1
26 sep.11:30Haarsteeg JO15-1Kozakken Boys JO15-1
26 sep.12:00RFC JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-1
26 sep.12:45Unitas JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1
26 sep.13:00RWB JO15-1Sleeuwijk JO15-1
26 sep.14:45VOAB JO15-1JEKA JO15-2A.J.P.M. (Ton) van Gelooven
30 sep.20:30TSV Gudok JO15-1VOAB JO15-1Afgeschermd
3 okt.10:00Kozakken Boys JO15-1VOAB JO15-1J. (Johan) Tas
3 okt.10:15Oranje Wit JO15-1JEKA JO15-2
3 okt.10:15Sleeuwijk JO15-1Haarsteeg JO15-1
3 okt.11:45FC Engelen JO15-1RFC JO15-1
3 okt.12:45Unitas JO15-1RWB JO15-1
3 okt.14:45TSV Gudok JO15-1Hardinxveld JO15-1
10 okt.10:00Hardinxveld JO15-1Kozakken Boys JO15-1
10 okt.10:15JEKA JO15-2TSV Gudok JO15-1
10 okt.12:00RFC JO15-1Sleeuwijk JO15-1
10 okt.13:00Haarsteeg JO15-1Unitas JO15-1
10 okt.13:00RWB JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1
10 okt.14:45VOAB JO15-1Oranje Wit JO15-1
24 okt.10:15Sleeuwijk JO15-1JEKA JO15-2
24 okt.11:45FC Engelen JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
24 okt.12:00Kozakken Boys JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-1
24 okt.12:45Unitas JO15-1Oranje Wit JO15-1
24 okt.13:00Haarsteeg JO15-1RFC JO15-1
24 okt.13:00RWB JO15-1Hardinxveld JO15-1
31 okt.10:00Hardinxveld JO15-1RFC JO15-1
31 okt.10:00Kozakken Boys JO15-1Sleeuwijk JO15-1
31 okt.10:15Oranje Wit JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1
31 okt.10:30JEKA JO15-2Haarsteeg JO15-1
31 okt.13:15TSV Gudok JO15-1RWB JO15-1
31 okt.14:45VOAB JO15-1Unitas JO15-1
7 nov.10:15Sleeuwijk JO15-1Oranje Wit JO15-1
7 nov.11:30FC Engelen JO15-1Kozakken Boys JO15-1
7 nov.12:00RFC JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
7 nov.12:45Unitas JO15-1Hardinxveld JO15-1
7 nov.13:00Haarsteeg JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-1
7 nov.13:00RWB JO15-1JEKA JO15-2
21 nov.10:00Hardinxveld JO15-1Sleeuwijk JO15-1
21 nov.10:00JEKA JO15-2FC Engelen JO15-1
21 nov.10:15Oranje Wit JO15-1Kozakken Boys JO15-1
21 nov.12:00RFC JO15-1RWB JO15-1
21 nov.13:15TSV Gudok JO15-1Unitas JO15-1
21 nov.14:45VOAB JO15-1Haarsteeg JO15-1
28 nov.10:00Kozakken Boys JO15-1JEKA JO15-2
28 nov.10:15Sleeuwijk JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-1
28 nov.11:30FC Engelen JO15-1Hardinxveld JO15-1
28 nov.12:45Unitas JO15-1RFC JO15-1
28 nov.13:00Haarsteeg JO15-1Oranje Wit JO15-1
28 nov.13:00RWB JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
5 dec.10:00Hardinxveld JO15-1Haarsteeg JO15-1
5 dec.10:15Oranje Wit JO15-1RWB JO15-1
5 dec.10:15Sleeuwijk JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
5 dec.12:00RFC JO15-1Kozakken Boys JO15-1
5 dec.12:45Unitas JO15-1JEKA JO15-2
5 dec.13:15TSV Gudok JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1
12 dec.10:00JEKA JO15-2RFC JO15-1
12 dec.10:00Kozakken Boys JO15-1Unitas JO15-1
12 dec.10:15Oranje Wit JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-1
12 dec.11:30FC Engelen JO15-1Sleeuwijk JO15-1
12 dec.13:00RWB JO15-1Haarsteeg JO15-1
12 dec.14:45VOAB JO15-1Hardinxveld JO15-1