TEAMS

junioren VOAB JO17-4


Week 38
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
21 sep.15:15Were Di JO17-3VOAB JO17-4
28 sep.14:45VOAB JO17-4SVSOS JO17-1
5 okt.14:30VCB JO17-1VOAB JO17-4
26 okt.13:00VOAB JO17-4Uno Animo JO17-2
2 nov.12:45VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3VOAB JO17-4
9 nov.14:45VOAB JO17-4RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2
16 nov.12:15VOAB JO17-4ZIGO JO17-4
23 nov.12:45SC 't Zand JO17-5VOAB JO17-4
30 nov.14:45VOAB JO17-4Hilvaria JO17-2
7 dec.13:00Jong Brabant JO17-4VOAB JO17-4
14 dec.13:00VOAB JO17-4SVSSS JO17-3
21 sep.12:45SC 't Zand JO17-5RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2
21 sep.14:00Uno Animo JO17-2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3
21 sep.14:00ZIGO JO17-4SVSSS JO17-3
21 sep.14:30SVSOS JO17-1Jong Brabant JO17-4
21 sep.14:30VCB JO17-1Hilvaria JO17-2
28 sep.13:00Jong Brabant JO17-4ZIGO JO17-4
28 sep.13:00SVSSS JO17-3Were Di JO17-3
28 sep.13:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3VCB JO17-1
28 sep.14:00Hilvaria JO17-2SC 't Zand JO17-5
28 sep.14:30RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2Uno Animo JO17-2
5 okt.12:30Uno Animo JO17-2SVSSS JO17-3
5 okt.12:45SC 't Zand JO17-5Were Di JO17-3
5 okt.14:00ZIGO JO17-4SVSOS JO17-1
5 okt.14:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3Jong Brabant JO17-4
5 okt.14:30RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2Hilvaria JO17-2
26 okt.13:00Jong Brabant JO17-4RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2
26 okt.13:00SVSSS JO17-3VCB JO17-1
26 okt.14:00Hilvaria JO17-2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3
26 okt.14:30SVSOS JO17-1SC 't Zand JO17-5
26 okt.14:45Were Di JO17-3ZIGO JO17-4
2 nov.13:00Jong Brabant JO17-4SC 't Zand JO17-5
2 nov.14:00ZIGO JO17-4Hilvaria JO17-2
2 nov.14:30Uno Animo JO17-2SVSOS JO17-1
2 nov.14:30RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2SVSSS JO17-3
2 nov.14:30VCB JO17-1Were Di JO17-3
9 nov.12:45SC 't Zand JO17-5ZIGO JO17-4
9 nov.13:00SVSSS JO17-3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3
9 nov.13:30Were Di JO17-3Uno Animo JO17-2
9 nov.14:00Hilvaria JO17-2Jong Brabant JO17-4
9 nov.14:30SVSOS JO17-1VCB JO17-1
16 nov.13:00Jong Brabant JO17-4VCB JO17-1
16 nov.13:00SVSSS JO17-3SC 't Zand JO17-5
16 nov.14:00Hilvaria JO17-2Uno Animo JO17-2
16 nov.14:30RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2SVSOS JO17-1
16 nov.15:10VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3Were Di JO17-3
23 nov.14:00ZIGO JO17-4VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3
23 nov.14:30Uno Animo JO17-2Jong Brabant JO17-4
23 nov.14:30SVSOS JO17-1SVSSS JO17-3
23 nov.14:30VCB JO17-1RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2
23 nov.15:15Were Di JO17-3Hilvaria JO17-2
30 nov.12:45SC 't Zand JO17-5Uno Animo JO17-2
30 nov.13:00SVSSS JO17-3Jong Brabant JO17-4
30 nov.14:00ZIGO JO17-4VCB JO17-1
30 nov.14:30SVSOS JO17-1Were Di JO17-3
30 nov.14:30RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3
7 dec.14:00Hilvaria JO17-2SVSSS JO17-3
7 dec.14:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3SVSOS JO17-1
7 dec.14:30Uno Animo JO17-2ZIGO JO17-4
7 dec.14:30RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2Were Di JO17-3
7 dec.14:30VCB JO17-1SC 't Zand JO17-5
14 dec.13:45Were Di JO17-3Jong Brabant JO17-4
14 dec.14:00ZIGO JO17-4RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2
14 dec.14:30Uno Animo JO17-2VCB JO17-1
14 dec.14:30SC 't Zand JO17-5VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3
14 dec.14:30SVSOS JO17-1Hilvaria JO17-2