TEAMS

junioren VOAB MO17-1


Week 39
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
26 sep.10:00Beerse Boys MO17-1Hilvaria MO17-1
26 sep.11:30VOAB MO17-1ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1
26 sep.12:00RKDSV MO17-1Uno Animo MO17-1
26 sep.14:30Nemelaer MO17-1WSC MO17-2
26 sep.14:45FC Tilburg MO17-2DESK MO17-1
3 okt.09:30WSC MO17-2FC Tilburg MO17-2
3 okt.11:00ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1RKDSV MO17-1
3 okt.12:30Uno Animo MO17-1DESK MO17-1
3 okt.13:00Beerse Boys MO17-1Bladella MO17-1
3 okt.13:00Hilvaria MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
10 okt.12:00RKDSV MO17-1WSC MO17-2
10 okt.13:00DESK MO17-1ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1
10 okt.14:30Nemelaer MO17-1Beerse Boys MO17-1
10 okt.14:45FC Tilburg MO17-2Uno Animo MO17-1
10 okt.15:00Bladella MO17-1Hilvaria MO17-1
17 okt.11:00Uno Animo MO17-1VOAB MO17-1A.M.P. (Amber) Leermakers
24 okt.11:30WSC MO17-2ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1
24 okt.13:00Beerse Boys MO17-1Uno Animo MO17-1
24 okt.13:00Bladella MO17-1RKDSV MO17-1
24 okt.13:00Hilvaria MO17-1FC Tilburg MO17-2
24 okt.14:30Nemelaer MO17-1VOAB MO17-1J. (Jelle) Schoenmakers
31 okt.11:00ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1Bladella MO17-1
31 okt.12:00RKDSV MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
31 okt.12:30Uno Animo MO17-1Hilvaria MO17-1
31 okt.13:00DESK MO17-1Nemelaer MO17-1
31 okt.14:45FC Tilburg MO17-2Beerse Boys MO17-1
7 nov.13:00Beerse Boys MO17-1RKDSV MO17-1
7 nov.13:00Hilvaria MO17-1WSC MO17-2
7 nov.13:00VOAB MO17-1FC Tilburg MO17-2
7 nov.14:30Nemelaer MO17-1ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1
7 nov.15:00Bladella MO17-1DESK MO17-1
14 nov.11:00ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1Beerse Boys MO17-1
14 nov.12:30Uno Animo MO17-1WSC MO17-2
14 nov.13:00DESK MO17-1Hilvaria MO17-1
14 nov.13:00VOAB MO17-1Bladella MO17-1
14 nov.14:45FC Tilburg MO17-2Nemelaer MO17-1
21 nov.11:30WSC MO17-2DESK MO17-1
21 nov.13:00Beerse Boys MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
21 nov.13:00Bladella MO17-1FC Tilburg MO17-2
21 nov.13:00Hilvaria MO17-1RKDSV MO17-1
21 nov.14:30Nemelaer MO17-1Uno Animo MO17-1
28 nov.11:00ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1Hilvaria MO17-1
28 nov.12:00RKDSV MO17-1Nemelaer MO17-1
28 nov.12:30Uno Animo MO17-1Bladella MO17-1
28 nov.13:00Beerse Boys MO17-1DESK MO17-1
28 nov.13:00VOAB MO17-1WSC MO17-2
5 dec.11:00Bladella MO17-1Nemelaer MO17-1
5 dec.11:30WSC MO17-2Beerse Boys MO17-1
5 dec.12:30Uno Animo MO17-1ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1
5 dec.13:00DESK MO17-1VOAB MO17-1
5 dec.14:45FC Tilburg MO17-2RKDSV MO17-1