TEAMS

junioren VOAB JO13-4


Week 38
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
21 sep.10:00Sarto JO13-4VOAB JO13-4
28 sep.09:00VOAB JO13-4TSV Gudok JO13-4
5 okt.10:30WSC JO13-3VOAB JO13-4
26 okt.09:00VOAB JO13-4JEKA JO13-7
2 nov.08:30Rijen JO13-4VOAB JO13-4
9 nov.09:00VOAB JO13-4ZIGO JO13-3
16 nov.09:00VOAB JO13-4SC 't Zand JO13-4G
23 nov.11:00OVC'26 JO13-2VOAB JO13-4
30 nov.09:00VOAB JO13-4Baronie JO13-5
7 dec.11:45Dongen JO13-3VOAB JO13-4
14 dec.11:45Riel JO13-1VOAB JO13-4
21 sep.08:30JEKA JO13-7Dongen JO13-3
21 sep.10:00SC 't Zand JO13-4GRijen JO13-4
21 sep.10:45WSC JO13-3ZIGO JO13-3
21 sep.11:00OVC'26 JO13-2Baronie JO13-5
21 sep.11:15TSV Gudok JO13-4Riel JO13-1
28 sep.08:30Rijen JO13-4WSC JO13-3
28 sep.08:30Baronie JO13-5Sarto JO13-4
28 sep.10:30Dongen JO13-3SC 't Zand JO13-4G
28 sep.11:00ZIGO JO13-3JEKA JO13-7
28 sep.11:45Riel JO13-1OVC'26 JO13-2
5 okt.08:30Rijen JO13-4Dongen JO13-3
5 okt.08:45Sarto JO13-4OVC'26 JO13-2
5 okt.09:00JEKA JO13-7Riel JO13-1
5 okt.11:00ZIGO JO13-3Baronie JO13-5
5 okt.11:15SC 't Zand JO13-4GTSV Gudok JO13-4
26 okt.08:30Baronie JO13-5Rijen JO13-4
26 okt.09:45TSV Gudok JO13-4Sarto JO13-4
26 okt.11:00OVC'26 JO13-2SC 't Zand JO13-4G
26 okt.11:45Riel JO13-1WSC JO13-3
26 okt.14:00Dongen JO13-3ZIGO JO13-3
2 nov.08:30JEKA JO13-7TSV Gudok JO13-4
2 nov.08:30Baronie JO13-5SC 't Zand JO13-4G
2 nov.09:00WSC JO13-3OVC'26 JO13-2
2 nov.10:00Sarto JO13-4Dongen JO13-3
2 nov.11:00ZIGO JO13-3Riel JO13-1
9 nov.09:45TSV Gudok JO13-4WSC JO13-3
9 nov.11:00OVC'26 JO13-2JEKA JO13-7
9 nov.11:15SC 't Zand JO13-4GSarto JO13-4
9 nov.11:45Riel JO13-1Rijen JO13-4
9 nov.12:30Dongen JO13-3Baronie JO13-5
16 nov.08:30Rijen JO13-4OVC'26 JO13-2
16 nov.08:30Baronie JO13-5JEKA JO13-7
16 nov.11:00ZIGO JO13-3TSV Gudok JO13-4
16 nov.11:45Riel JO13-1Sarto JO13-4
16 nov.14:00Dongen JO13-3WSC JO13-3
23 nov.09:00JEKA JO13-7Rijen JO13-4
23 nov.09:45TSV Gudok JO13-4Dongen JO13-3
23 nov.10:00Sarto JO13-4ZIGO JO13-3
23 nov.10:30WSC JO13-3Baronie JO13-5
23 nov.11:15SC 't Zand JO13-4GRiel JO13-1
30 nov.08:30Rijen JO13-4ZIGO JO13-3
30 nov.08:45Sarto JO13-4JEKA JO13-7
30 nov.11:00OVC'26 JO13-2TSV Gudok JO13-4
30 nov.11:15SC 't Zand JO13-4GWSC JO13-3
30 nov.11:45Riel JO13-1Dongen JO13-3
7 dec.08:30Rijen JO13-4TSV Gudok JO13-4
7 dec.09:00JEKA JO13-7SC 't Zand JO13-4G
7 dec.10:15Baronie JO13-5Riel JO13-1
7 dec.10:30WSC JO13-3Sarto JO13-4
7 dec.11:00ZIGO JO13-3OVC'26 JO13-2
14 dec.08:45Sarto JO13-4Rijen JO13-4
14 dec.09:45TSV Gudok JO13-4Baronie JO13-5
14 dec.10:30WSC JO13-3JEKA JO13-7
14 dec.11:00OVC'26 JO13-2Dongen JO13-3
14 dec.11:15SC 't Zand JO13-4GZIGO JO13-3