TEAMS

senioren VOAB 1


Week 42
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
24 okt.14:00Madese Boys 1Roosendaal 1
24 okt.14:00TSC 1Bavel 1
24 okt.14:30Cluzona 1VOAB 1Afgeschermd
24 okt.14:30FC Tilburg 1Beek Vooruit 1
24 okt.14:30JEKA 1Uno Animo 1
24 okt.14:30Rijen 1RBC 1
24 okt.14:30SC Kruisland 1WSC 1
31 okt.14:00Beek Vooruit 1Uno Animo 1
31 okt.14:00VOAB 1SC Kruisland 1D.R.H. (Daniël) Drost
31 okt.14:00WSC 1Madese Boys 1
31 okt.14:30Bavel 1FC Tilburg 1
31 okt.14:30JEKA 1Rijen 1
31 okt.14:30RBC 1Cluzona 1
31 okt.14:30Roosendaal 1TSC 1
7 nov.14:00Madese Boys 1Bavel 1
7 nov.14:00TSC 1Beek Vooruit 1
7 nov.14:00Uno Animo 1Rijen 1
7 nov.14:30Cluzona 1JEKA 1
7 nov.14:30FC Tilburg 1VOAB 1
7 nov.14:30Roosendaal 1WSC 1
7 nov.14:30SC Kruisland 1RBC 1
14 nov.14:00Madese Boys 1JEKA 1
14 nov.14:00Uno Animo 1RBC 1
21 nov.14:00Beek Vooruit 1Roosendaal 1
21 nov.14:00Uno Animo 1Madese Boys 1
21 nov.14:00VOAB 1JEKA 1
21 nov.14:00WSC 1FC Tilburg 1
21 nov.14:30Bavel 1SC Kruisland 1
21 nov.14:30RBC 1TSC 1
21 nov.14:30Rijen 1Cluzona 1
28 nov.14:00Madese Boys 1Rijen 1
28 nov.14:00TSC 1WSC 1
28 nov.14:30Bavel 1VOAB 1
28 nov.14:30Cluzona 1SC Kruisland 1
28 nov.14:30FC Tilburg 1RBC 1
28 nov.14:30JEKA 1Beek Vooruit 1
28 nov.14:30Roosendaal 1Uno Animo 1
5 dec.14:00Beek Vooruit 1Madese Boys 1
5 dec.14:00RBC 1JEKA 1
5 dec.14:00Rijen 1TSC 1
5 dec.14:00SC Kruisland 1FC Tilburg 1
5 dec.14:00Uno Animo 1Bavel 1
5 dec.14:00VOAB 1Roosendaal 1
5 dec.14:00WSC 1Cluzona 1
12 dec.14:00Bavel 1RBC 1
12 dec.14:00Cluzona 1Roosendaal 1
12 dec.14:00FC Tilburg 1Uno Animo 1
12 dec.14:00JEKA 1WSC 1
12 dec.14:00Madese Boys 1VOAB 1
12 dec.14:00Rijen 1Beek Vooruit 1
12 dec.14:00TSC 1SC Kruisland 1
23 jan.14:00Uno Animo 1Cluzona 1
23 jan.14:00VOAB 1Beek Vooruit 1
23 jan.14:00WSC 1Bavel 1
23 jan.14:30FC Tilburg 1TSC 1
23 jan.14:30RBC 1Madese Boys 1
23 jan.14:30Roosendaal 1Rijen 1
23 jan.14:30SC Kruisland 1JEKA 1
30 jan.14:00Beek Vooruit 1RBC 1
30 jan.14:00Madese Boys 1Cluzona 1
30 jan.14:00VOAB 1TSC 1
30 jan.14:00WSC 1Uno Animo 1
30 jan.14:30Bavel 1Roosendaal 1
30 jan.14:30JEKA 1FC Tilburg 1
30 jan.14:30Rijen 1SC Kruisland 1
6 feb.14:00TSC 1JEKA 1
6 feb.14:00Uno Animo 1VOAB 1
6 feb.14:30Cluzona 1Bavel 1
6 feb.14:30FC Tilburg 1WSC 1
6 feb.14:30RBC 1Rijen 1
6 feb.14:30Roosendaal 1Madese Boys 1
6 feb.14:30SC Kruisland 1Beek Vooruit 1
13 feb.14:00Beek Vooruit 1Cluzona 1
13 feb.14:00VOAB 1FC Tilburg 1
13 feb.14:00WSC 1Roosendaal 1
13 feb.14:30Bavel 1TSC 1
13 feb.14:30JEKA 1Madese Boys 1
13 feb.14:30RBC 1SC Kruisland 1
13 feb.14:30Rijen 1Uno Animo 1
20 feb.14:00Madese Boys 1WSC 1
20 feb.14:00TSC 1RBC 1
20 feb.14:00Uno Animo 1JEKA 1
20 feb.14:30Cluzona 1Rijen 1
20 feb.14:30FC Tilburg 1Bavel 1
20 feb.14:30Roosendaal 1Beek Vooruit 1
20 feb.14:30SC Kruisland 1VOAB 1
13 mrt.14:00Beek Vooruit 1TSC 1
13 mrt.14:00VOAB 1Cluzona 1
13 mrt.14:00WSC 1SC Kruisland 1
13 mrt.14:30Bavel 1Madese Boys 1
13 mrt.14:30JEKA 1Roosendaal 1
13 mrt.14:30RBC 1Uno Animo 1
13 mrt.14:30Rijen 1FC Tilburg 1
20 mrt.14:00Madese Boys 1SC Kruisland 1
20 mrt.14:00TSC 1Rijen 1
20 mrt.14:00Uno Animo 1Beek Vooruit 1
20 mrt.14:30Bavel 1WSC 1
20 mrt.14:30Cluzona 1RBC 1
20 mrt.14:30FC Tilburg 1JEKA 1
20 mrt.14:30Roosendaal 1VOAB 1
27 mrt.14:00Beek Vooruit 1Rijen 1
27 mrt.14:00Madese Boys 1Uno Animo 1
27 mrt.14:00VOAB 1RBC 1
27 mrt.14:00WSC 1TSC 1
27 mrt.14:30JEKA 1Cluzona 1
27 mrt.14:30Roosendaal 1FC Tilburg 1
27 mrt.14:30SC Kruisland 1Bavel 1
3 apr.14:00TSC 1Roosendaal 1
3 apr.14:00Uno Animo 1SC Kruisland 1
3 apr.14:30Bavel 1JEKA 1
3 apr.14:30Cluzona 1WSC 1
3 apr.14:30FC Tilburg 1Madese Boys 1
3 apr.14:30RBC 1Beek Vooruit 1
3 apr.14:30Rijen 1VOAB 1
10 apr.14:00Beek Vooruit 1FC Tilburg 1
10 apr.14:00Madese Boys 1TSC 1
10 apr.14:00VOAB 1WSC 1
10 apr.14:30Cluzona 1Uno Animo 1
10 apr.14:30JEKA 1RBC 1
10 apr.14:30Roosendaal 1Bavel 1
10 apr.14:30SC Kruisland 1Rijen 1
24 apr.14:00Beek Vooruit 1VOAB 1
24 apr.14:00TSC 1FC Tilburg 1
24 apr.14:00Uno Animo 1Roosendaal 1
24 apr.14:00WSC 1JEKA 1
24 apr.14:30RBC 1Bavel 1
24 apr.14:30Rijen 1Madese Boys 1
24 apr.14:30SC Kruisland 1Cluzona 1
1 mei14:00Madese Boys 1RBC 1
1 mei14:00TSC 1Uno Animo 1
1 mei14:00WSC 1Beek Vooruit 1
1 mei14:30Bavel 1Rijen 1
1 mei14:30FC Tilburg 1SC Kruisland 1
1 mei14:30JEKA 1VOAB 1
1 mei14:30Roosendaal 1Cluzona 1
15 mei14:00Beek Vooruit 1JEKA 1
15 mei14:00Uno Animo 1FC Tilburg 1
15 mei14:00VOAB 1Bavel 1
15 mei14:30Cluzona 1Madese Boys 1
15 mei14:30RBC 1WSC 1
15 mei14:30Rijen 1Roosendaal 1
15 mei14:30SC Kruisland 1TSC 1
22 mei14:00Madese Boys 1Beek Vooruit 1
22 mei14:00TSC 1VOAB 1
22 mei14:00WSC 1Rijen 1
22 mei14:30Bavel 1Uno Animo 1
22 mei14:30FC Tilburg 1Cluzona 1
22 mei14:30JEKA 1SC Kruisland 1
22 mei14:30Roosendaal 1RBC 1
29 mei14:00Beek Vooruit 1Bavel 1
29 mei14:00Uno Animo 1WSC 1
29 mei14:00VOAB 1Madese Boys 1
29 mei14:30Cluzona 1TSC 1
29 mei14:30RBC 1FC Tilburg 1
29 mei14:30Rijen 1JEKA 1
29 mei14:30SC Kruisland 1Roosendaal 1