TEAMS

senioren VOAB 3


Week 42
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
24 okt.11:00TSV Gudok 3Neerlandia'31 3
24 okt.12:15JEKA 7Gesta 2
31 okt.10:00Viola 3Sarto 6
31 okt.11:00Neerlandia'31 3JEKA 7
31 okt.12:00Dongen 2UVV'40 4
31 okt.12:00Riel 2VOAB 3
31 okt.12:30Gesta 2TSV Gudok 3
7 nov.12:00Gloria UC 2Viola 3
7 nov.12:00Sarto 6Riel 2
7 nov.12:00TSV Gudok 3Dongen 2
7 nov.12:00VOAB 3Gesta 2
7 nov.13:00UVV'40 4Neerlandia'31 3
14 nov.12:00Dongen 2JEKA 7
21 nov.10:00Viola 3Gesta 2
21 nov.11:00Neerlandia'31 3Sarto 6
21 nov.12:00Dongen 2Riel 2
21 nov.12:00Gloria UC 2UVV'40 4
21 nov.12:15JEKA 7VOAB 3
28 nov.12:00Riel 2Viola 3
28 nov.12:00Sarto 6Gloria UC 2
28 nov.12:00TSV Gudok 3JEKA 7
28 nov.12:00VOAB 3Neerlandia'31 3
28 nov.12:30Gesta 2Dongen 2
5 dec.10:00Viola 3UVV'40 4
5 dec.11:00Neerlandia'31 3Riel 2
5 dec.12:00Dongen 2VOAB 3
5 dec.12:00Gloria UC 2TSV Gudok 3
5 dec.12:00JEKA 7Sarto 6
12 dec.12:00Riel 2Gloria UC 2
12 dec.12:00Sarto 6Dongen 2
12 dec.12:00TSV Gudok 3Viola 3
12 dec.12:30Gesta 2Neerlandia'31 3
12 dec.13:00UVV'40 4JEKA 7
23 jan.12:00VOAB 3Sarto 6
30 jan.10:30Viola 3VOAB 3
30 jan.12:00Dongen 2Neerlandia'31 3
30 jan.12:00JEKA 7Gloria UC 2
30 jan.12:00TSV Gudok 3UVV'40 4
30 jan.12:30Gesta 2Riel 2
6 feb.12:00Dongen 2Viola 3
6 feb.12:00Gloria UC 2Gesta 2
6 feb.12:00Riel 2JEKA 7
6 feb.12:00Sarto 6TSV Gudok 3
6 feb.12:00VOAB 3UVV'40 4
13 feb.10:30Viola 3Neerlandia'31 3
13 feb.12:00JEKA 7Dongen 2
13 feb.12:00TSV Gudok 3VOAB 3
13 feb.12:30Gesta 2Sarto 6
13 feb.13:00UVV'40 4Gloria UC 2
20 feb.11:00Neerlandia'31 3TSV Gudok 3
20 feb.12:00Dongen 2Gesta 2
20 feb.12:00Riel 2UVV'40 4
20 feb.12:00Sarto 6Viola 3
20 feb.12:00VOAB 3JEKA 7
13 mrt.10:30Viola 3Gloria UC 2
13 mrt.12:00JEKA 7Neerlandia'31 3
13 mrt.12:00TSV Gudok 3Riel 2
13 mrt.12:30Gesta 2VOAB 3
13 mrt.13:00UVV'40 4Sarto 6
20 mrt.11:00Neerlandia'31 3Dongen 2
20 mrt.12:00Gloria UC 2JEKA 7
20 mrt.12:00Riel 2Gesta 2
20 mrt.12:00VOAB 3Viola 3
20 mrt.13:00UVV'40 4TSV Gudok 3
27 mrt.10:30Viola 3TSV Gudok 3
27 mrt.11:00Neerlandia'31 3VOAB 3
27 mrt.12:00Dongen 2Gloria UC 2
27 mrt.12:00Riel 2Sarto 6
27 mrt.12:30Gesta 2JEKA 7
3 apr.12:00Gloria UC 2Riel 2
3 apr.12:00JEKA 7Viola 3
3 apr.12:00Sarto 6Neerlandia'31 3
3 apr.12:00VOAB 3Dongen 2
3 apr.13:00UVV'40 4Gesta 2
10 apr.10:30Viola 3Riel 2
10 apr.11:00Neerlandia'31 3UVV'40 4
10 apr.12:00Dongen 2Sarto 6
10 apr.12:00JEKA 7TSV Gudok 3
10 apr.12:00VOAB 3Gloria UC 2
24 apr.12:00Gloria UC 2Neerlandia'31 3
24 apr.12:00Riel 2Dongen 2
24 apr.12:00Sarto 6JEKA 7
24 apr.12:00TSV Gudok 3Gesta 2
24 apr.13:00UVV'40 4Viola 3
15 mei11:00Neerlandia'31 3Gesta 2
15 mei12:00Dongen 2TSV Gudok 3
15 mei12:00Gloria UC 2Sarto 6
15 mei12:00JEKA 7UVV'40 4
15 mei12:00VOAB 3Riel 2
22 mei12:00Riel 2Neerlandia'31 3
22 mei12:00Sarto 6VOAB 3
22 mei12:00TSV Gudok 3Gloria UC 2
22 mei12:30Gesta 2Viola 3
22 mei13:00UVV'40 4Dongen 2