TEAMS

senioren VOAB VR1


Week 38
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
22 sep.09:55Tivoli VR1VOAB VR1
29 sep.11:00VOAB VR1Essche Boys VR1
6 okt.10:15Cito VR1VOAB VR1
13 okt.11:00VOAB VR1Emplina VR2
27 okt.10:00The White Boys VR1VOAB VR1
3 nov.11:00VOAB VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
10 nov.11:00VOAB VR1Real Lunet VR1
17 nov.09:30Ollandia VR1VOAB VR1
24 nov.11:00VOAB VR1RKKSV VR2
1 dec.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2VOAB VR1
8 dec.10:00Boskant VR1VOAB VR1
2 feb.11:00VOAB VR1Tivoli VR1
9 feb.10:30Real Lunet VR1VOAB VR1
16 feb.11:00VOAB VR1Ollandia VR1
8 mrt.11:00Essche Boys VR1VOAB VR1
15 mrt.11:00VOAB VR1Cito VR1
29 mrt.10:00RKKSV VR2VOAB VR1
5 apr.11:00VOAB VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
19 apr.11:00VOAB VR1Boskant VR1
10 mei10:00Emplina VR2VOAB VR1
17 mei11:00VOAB VR1The White Boys VR1
24 mei12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2VOAB VR1
22 sep.09:30Ollandia VR1RKKSV VR2
22 sep.09:45Emplina VR2FC Cranendonck VR2
22 sep.10:00Essche Boys VR1Boskant VR1
22 sep.10:15Cito VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
22 sep.10:30Real Lunet VR1The White Boys VR1
29 sep.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Real Lunet VR1
29 sep.10:00RKKSV VR2Tivoli VR1
29 sep.10:00Boskant VR1Ollandia VR1
29 sep.11:00The White Boys VR1Cito VR1
29 sep.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2Emplina VR2
6 okt.10:00Emplina VR2Boskant VR1
6 okt.10:00Tivoli VR1Ollandia VR1
6 okt.10:00The White Boys VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
6 okt.10:30Real Lunet VR1Essche Boys VR1
6 okt.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2RKKSV VR2
13 okt.09:30Ollandia VR1Real Lunet VR1
13 okt.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
13 okt.10:00RKKSV VR2The White Boys VR1
13 okt.10:00Boskant VR1Cito VR1
13 okt.11:00Essche Boys VR1Tivoli VR1
27 okt.10:00RKKSV VR2Real Lunet VR1
27 okt.10:00Tivoli VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
27 okt.10:00Emplina VR2Essche Boys VR1
27 okt.10:30Cito VR1Ollandia VR1
27 okt.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2Boskant VR1
3 nov.09:30Ollandia VR1Emplina VR2
3 nov.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2RKKSV VR2
3 nov.10:00Boskant VR1The White Boys VR1
3 nov.10:30Real Lunet VR1Tivoli VR1
3 nov.11:00Essche Boys VR1Cito VR1
10 nov.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Cito VR1
10 nov.10:00RKKSV VR2Emplina VR2
10 nov.10:00Boskant VR1Tivoli VR1
10 nov.11:00The White Boys VR1Ollandia VR1
10 nov.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2Essche Boys VR1
17 nov.10:00Tivoli VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
17 nov.10:00Emplina VR2The White Boys VR1
17 nov.10:30Cito VR1RKKSV VR2
17 nov.10:30Real Lunet VR1Boskant VR1
17 nov.11:00Essche Boys VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
24 nov.09:30Ollandia VR1Essche Boys VR1
24 nov.10:00Boskant VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
24 nov.10:00The White Boys VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
24 nov.10:00Tivoli VR1Emplina VR2
24 nov.10:30Real Lunet VR1Cito VR1
1 dec.10:00RKKSV VR2Boskant VR1
1 dec.10:00Emplina VR2Real Lunet VR1
1 dec.10:15Cito VR1Tivoli VR1
1 dec.11:00The White Boys VR1Essche Boys VR1
1 dec.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2Ollandia VR1
8 dec.09:30Ollandia VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
8 dec.10:00Tivoli VR1The White Boys VR1
8 dec.10:15Cito VR1Emplina VR2
8 dec.10:30Real Lunet VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
8 dec.11:00Essche Boys VR1RKKSV VR2
2 feb.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Emplina VR2
2 feb.10:00RKKSV VR2Ollandia VR1
2 feb.10:00Boskant VR1Essche Boys VR1
2 feb.11:00The White Boys VR1Real Lunet VR1
2 feb.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2Cito VR1
9 feb.09:30Ollandia VR1The White Boys VR1
9 feb.10:00Emplina VR2RKKSV VR2
9 feb.10:00Tivoli VR1Boskant VR1
9 feb.10:30Cito VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
9 feb.11:00Essche Boys VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
16 feb.09:30RKKSV VR2Cito VR1
16 feb.10:00Boskant VR1Real Lunet VR1
16 feb.10:00Tivoli VR1Essche Boys VR1
16 feb.10:00The White Boys VR1Emplina VR2
16 feb.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2FC Cranendonck VR2
8 mrt.09:30Ollandia VR1Tivoli VR1
8 mrt.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2The White Boys VR1
8 mrt.10:00Emplina VR2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
8 mrt.10:30Cito VR1Boskant VR1
8 mrt.10:30Real Lunet VR1RKKSV VR2
15 mrt.10:00RKKSV VR2FC Cranendonck VR2
15 mrt.10:00Boskant VR1Emplina VR2
15 mrt.10:00Tivoli VR1Real Lunet VR1
15 mrt.11:00Essche Boys VR1Ollandia VR1
15 mrt.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2The White Boys VR1
29 mrt.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Boskant VR1
29 mrt.10:00Emplina VR2Ollandia VR1
29 mrt.10:30Cito VR1Essche Boys VR1
29 mrt.11:00The White Boys VR1Tivoli VR1
29 mrt.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2Real Lunet VR1
5 apr.09:30Ollandia VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
5 apr.10:00Boskant VR1RKKSV VR2
5 apr.10:00Tivoli VR1Cito VR1
5 apr.10:30Real Lunet VR1Emplina VR2
5 apr.11:00Essche Boys VR1The White Boys VR1
19 apr.10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Essche Boys VR1
19 apr.10:00Emplina VR2Cito VR1
19 apr.10:30Real Lunet VR1Ollandia VR1
19 apr.11:00The White Boys VR1RKKSV VR2
19 apr.12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2Tivoli VR1
10 mei09:30Ollandia VR1Boskant VR1
10 mei10:00RKKSV VR2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
10 mei10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Tivoli VR1
10 mei10:30Cito VR1The White Boys VR1
10 mei11:00Essche Boys VR1Real Lunet VR1
17 mei09:30Ollandia VR1Cito VR1
17 mei10:00Boskant VR1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
17 mei10:00Tivoli VR1RKKSV VR2
17 mei10:30Real Lunet VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
17 mei11:00Essche Boys VR1Emplina VR2
24 mei10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Ollandia VR1
24 mei10:00RKKSV VR2Essche Boys VR1
24 mei10:00Emplina VR2Tivoli VR1
24 mei10:30Cito VR1Real Lunet VR1
24 mei11:00The White Boys VR1Boskant VR1