TEAMS

senioren VOAB 2


Week 42
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
24 okt.10:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2Moerse Boys 2
24 okt.11:00Dubbeldam 2WSC 2
24 okt.11:30Beek Vooruit 2Madese Boys 2
24 okt.11:30Gilze 2RCD 2
24 okt.11:30Rood-Wit W 2Were Di 2
24 okt.11:30TSC 2Unitas'30 2
31 okt.11:00RCD 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
31 okt.11:00VOAB 2Beek Vooruit 2J. (Jelle) van den Corput
31 okt.11:30WSC 2Rood-Wit W 2
31 okt.11:45Madese Boys 2TSC 2
31 okt.11:45Moerse Boys 2Dubbeldam 2
31 okt.12:00Unitas'30 2Gilze 2
7 nov.11:00Dubbeldam 2Were Di 2
7 nov.11:30Gilze 2Madese Boys 2
7 nov.11:30Rood-Wit W 2Unitas'30 2
7 nov.11:30TSC 2VOAB 2
7 nov.12:00Moerse Boys 2RCD 2
7 nov.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2WSC 2
14 nov.11:30Rood-Wit W 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
21 nov.11:00RCD 2Rood-Wit W 2
21 nov.11:30Beek Vooruit 2TSC 2
21 nov.11:30Madese Boys 2Dubbeldam 2
21 nov.11:30WSC 2Gilze 2
21 nov.12:00Unitas'30 2VOAB 2
21 nov.12:00Were Di 2Moerse Boys 2
28 nov.11:00Dubbeldam 2RCD 2
28 nov.11:00VOAB 2Were Di 2
28 nov.11:30Rood-Wit W 2Madese Boys 2
28 nov.11:30TSC 2Gilze 2
28 nov.11:30WSC 2Unitas'30 2
28 nov.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2Beek Vooruit 2
5 dec.11:00RCD 2TSC 2
5 dec.11:00Unitas'30 2Moerse Boys 2
5 dec.11:30Beek Vooruit 2Dubbeldam 2
5 dec.11:30Gilze 2Rood-Wit W 2
5 dec.11:30Madese Boys 2VOAB 2
5 dec.12:00Were Di 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
12 dec.11:00Dubbeldam 2Gilze 2
12 dec.11:00VOAB 2RCD 2
12 dec.11:30Beek Vooruit 2Were Di 2
12 dec.11:30TSC 2Moerse Boys 2
12 dec.11:30WSC 2Madese Boys 2
12 dec.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2Unitas'30 2
19 dec.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2VOAB 2
23 jan.11:00RCD 2WSC 2
23 jan.11:30Gilze 2VOAB 2
23 jan.11:30Madese Boys 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
23 jan.11:30Rood-Wit W 2Dubbeldam 2
23 jan.11:30Unitas'30 2Were Di 2
23 jan.11:45Moerse Boys 2Beek Vooruit 2
30 jan.11:00VOAB 2Rood-Wit W 2
30 jan.11:30Beek Vooruit 2Gilze 2
30 jan.11:30Unitas'30 2Dubbeldam 2
30 jan.11:30WSC 2Moerse Boys 2
30 jan.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2TSC 2
30 jan.12:00Were Di 2Madese Boys 2
6 feb.11:00Dubbeldam 2VOAB 2
6 feb.11:30Gilze 2Were Di 2
6 feb.11:30Madese Boys 2Beek Vooruit 2
6 feb.11:30Rood-Wit W 2RCD 2
6 feb.11:30TSC 2WSC 2
6 feb.11:45Moerse Boys 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
13 feb.11:00RCD 2Moerse Boys 2
13 feb.11:00VOAB 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
13 feb.11:30Unitas'30 2Rood-Wit W 2
13 feb.11:30WSC 2Dubbeldam 2
13 feb.11:45Madese Boys 2Gilze 2
13 feb.12:00Were Di 2TSC 2
20 feb.11:00Dubbeldam 2Madese Boys 2
20 feb.11:30Gilze 2Unitas'30 2
20 feb.11:30Rood-Wit W 2WSC 2
20 feb.11:30TSC 2Beek Vooruit 2
20 feb.11:45Moerse Boys 2Were Di 2
20 feb.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2RCD 2
13 mrt.11:00RCD 2Gilze 2
13 mrt.11:00VOAB 2Moerse Boys 2
13 mrt.11:30Beek Vooruit 2Rood-Wit W 2
13 mrt.11:30Unitas'30 2TSC 2
13 mrt.11:30WSC 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
13 mrt.12:00Were Di 2Dubbeldam 2
20 mrt.11:00Dubbeldam 2Beek Vooruit 2
20 mrt.11:30Rood-Wit W 2VOAB 2
20 mrt.11:30TSC 2Madese Boys 2
20 mrt.11:30WSC 2RCD 2
20 mrt.11:45Moerse Boys 2Unitas'30 2
20 mrt.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2Gilze 2
27 mrt.11:00RCD 2Dubbeldam 2
27 mrt.11:00VOAB 2TSC 2
27 mrt.11:30Gilze 2WSC 2
27 mrt.11:30Unitas'30 2Madese Boys 2
27 mrt.11:45Moerse Boys 2Rood-Wit W 2
27 mrt.12:00Were Di 2Beek Vooruit 2
3 apr.11:00Dubbeldam 2Moerse Boys 2
3 apr.11:30Beek Vooruit 2Unitas'30 2
3 apr.11:30Madese Boys 2Were Di 2
3 apr.11:30TSC 2RCD 2
3 apr.11:30WSC 2VOAB 2
10 apr.11:00VOAB 2Madese Boys 2
10 apr.11:30Gilze 2Beek Vooruit 2
10 apr.11:30Unitas'30 2RCD 2
10 apr.11:45Moerse Boys 2WSC 2
10 apr.12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2Dubbeldam 2
10 apr.12:00Were Di 2Rood-Wit W 2
24 apr.11:00Dubbeldam 2Rood-Wit W 2
24 apr.11:00RCD 2VOAB 2
24 apr.11:30Beek Vooruit 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
24 apr.11:30Gilze 2TSC 2
24 apr.11:30Madese Boys 2WSC 2
24 apr.12:00Were Di 2Unitas'30 2
1 mei11:00RCD 2Were Di 2
1 mei11:00VOAB 2Unitas'30 2
1 mei11:30Rood-Wit W 2Gilze 2
1 mei11:30WSC 2Beek Vooruit 2
1 mei11:45Moerse Boys 2TSC 2
1 mei12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2Madese Boys 2
15 mei11:30Beek Vooruit 2Moerse Boys 2
15 mei11:30Gilze 2Dubbeldam 2
15 mei11:30Madese Boys 2RCD 2
15 mei11:30TSC 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
15 mei11:30Unitas'30 2WSC 2
15 mei12:00Were Di 2VOAB 2
22 mei11:00Dubbeldam 2Unitas'30 2
22 mei11:00RCD 2Beek Vooruit 2
22 mei11:00VOAB 2Gilze 2
22 mei11:30Rood-Wit W 2TSC 2
22 mei11:45Moerse Boys 2Madese Boys 2
22 mei12:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2Were Di 2
29 mei11:30Beek Vooruit 2VOAB 2
29 mei11:30Gilze 2Moerse Boys 2
29 mei11:30Madese Boys 2Rood-Wit W 2
29 mei11:30TSC 2Dubbeldam 2
29 mei11:30Unitas'30 2R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
29 mei12:00Were Di 2WSC 2