TEAMS

pupillen VOAB JO8-4


Week 38
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
21 sep.08:30Bavel JO8-3VOAB JO8-4
28 sep.09:00VOAB JO8-4Gloria UC JO8-2
5 okt.10:30Viola JO8-1VOAB JO8-4
26 okt.09:00VOAB JO8-4Neerlandia'31 JO8-1
2 nov.09:00Molenschot JO8-1GVOAB JO8-4
9 nov.09:00VOAB JO8-4TSV Gudok JO8-4
16 nov.09:00VOAB JO8-4Chaam JO8-1
23 nov.10:50Baronie JO8-5VOAB JO8-4
30 nov.11:00Sarto JO8-7VOAB JO8-4
7 dec.09:00VOAB JO8-4Rijen JO8-4G
14 dec.09:00Uno Animo JO8-3VOAB JO8-4
21 sep.09:00Molenschot JO8-1GRijen JO8-4G
21 sep.09:00Chaam JO8-1Neerlandia'31 JO8-1
21 sep.09:00Uno Animo JO8-3TSV Gudok JO8-4
21 sep.09:35Baronie JO8-5Sarto JO8-7
21 sep.11:00Gloria UC JO8-2Viola JO8-1
28 sep.08:30TSV Gudok JO8-4Molenschot JO8-1G
28 sep.08:30Rijen JO8-4GBaronie JO8-5
28 sep.09:00Neerlandia'31 JO8-1Bavel JO8-3
28 sep.10:30Viola JO8-1Chaam JO8-1
28 sep.11:00Sarto JO8-7Uno Animo JO8-3
5 okt.09:00Chaam JO8-1Rijen JO8-4G
5 okt.09:00Molenschot JO8-1GUno Animo JO8-3
5 okt.09:30Neerlandia'31 JO8-1TSV Gudok JO8-4
5 okt.11:00Gloria UC JO8-2Baronie JO8-5
5 okt.12:30Bavel JO8-3Sarto JO8-7
26 okt.08:30TSV Gudok JO8-4Viola JO8-1
26 okt.08:30Rijen JO8-4GBavel JO8-3
26 okt.08:30Baronie JO8-5Molenschot JO8-1G
26 okt.09:00Uno Animo JO8-3Gloria UC JO8-2
26 okt.10:00Sarto JO8-7Chaam JO8-1
2 nov.08:30TSV Gudok JO8-4Gloria UC JO8-2
2 nov.09:00Chaam JO8-1Uno Animo JO8-3
2 nov.09:30Neerlandia'31 JO8-1Sarto JO8-7
2 nov.10:30Viola JO8-1Rijen JO8-4G
2 nov.11:15Bavel JO8-3Baronie JO8-5
9 nov.08:30Rijen JO8-4GNeerlandia'31 JO8-1
9 nov.09:00Uno Animo JO8-3Bavel JO8-3
9 nov.09:35Baronie JO8-5Chaam JO8-1
9 nov.11:00Sarto JO8-7Viola JO8-1
9 nov.11:00Gloria UC JO8-2Molenschot JO8-1G
16 nov.08:30TSV Gudok JO8-4Bavel JO8-3
16 nov.08:30Rijen JO8-4GGloria UC JO8-2
16 nov.09:30Neerlandia'31 JO8-1Baronie JO8-5
16 nov.10:30Viola JO8-1Uno Animo JO8-3
16 nov.11:00Sarto JO8-7Molenschot JO8-1G
23 nov.09:00Molenschot JO8-1GNeerlandia'31 JO8-1
23 nov.09:00Chaam JO8-1TSV Gudok JO8-4
23 nov.09:00Uno Animo JO8-3Rijen JO8-4G
23 nov.11:00Gloria UC JO8-2Sarto JO8-7
23 nov.11:15Bavel JO8-3Viola JO8-1
30 nov.08:30Rijen JO8-4GTSV Gudok JO8-4
30 nov.09:00Molenschot JO8-1GBavel JO8-3
30 nov.09:00Uno Animo JO8-3Baronie JO8-5
30 nov.10:30Viola JO8-1Neerlandia'31 JO8-1
30 nov.11:00Gloria UC JO8-2Chaam JO8-1
7 dec.08:30TSV Gudok JO8-4Sarto JO8-7
7 dec.09:00Chaam JO8-1Molenschot JO8-1G
7 dec.09:30Neerlandia'31 JO8-1Uno Animo JO8-3
7 dec.10:30Viola JO8-1Baronie JO8-5
7 dec.11:15Bavel JO8-3Gloria UC JO8-2
14 dec.09:00Molenschot JO8-1GViola JO8-1
14 dec.09:00Chaam JO8-1Bavel JO8-3
14 dec.10:40Baronie JO8-5TSV Gudok JO8-4
14 dec.11:00Gloria UC JO8-2Neerlandia'31 JO8-1
14 dec.11:45Sarto JO8-7Rijen JO8-4G